race header
Results last updated: 23/02/16

James Williamson Enduro Challenge 2016

Search for a rider or team name:

Overall 1st 2nd 3rd
Male 75 Km Brendan JohnstonAndrew BlairJon Odams
Female 75 Km Samara SheppardCristy HendersonBriony Mattocks
Male 50 Km Michael PotterMatthew DinhamBradley Morton
Female 50 Km Sarah I'OnsEmma ViottoCara Paton
Male 25 Km Jack DunlopSam DyneLiam Dooley
Female 25 Km Zoe CuthbertVerity EvansCharlotte Culver
Male 13 Km Daniel MallinsonLuke SkellyJonathon Och
Female 13 Km Maizy EvansElla CuthbertPhoebe Clark
Category 1st 2nd 3rd
75km Open Male Brendan JohnstonAndrew BlairJon Odams
75km Open Female Samara SheppardCristy HendersonBriony Mattocks
75km Masters Male Stephan MernimanDaniel BeresfordJason Chalker
75km Masters Female Susie KluthAnne NapierWendy Stevenson
75km Supermasters Male Paul HooperGarry JamesMark Hardy
75km Grand Master Male Kevin NicholsNathan CarrollPhil Mathewson
50km Open Male Michael PotterMichal KafkaBen Comfort
50km Open Female Emma ViottoCara PatonKate Vandenberg
50km Masters Male Bradley MortonPhillip GrayFranck LEBON
50km Masters Female Sue ThompsonMeaghan StantonMichelle Inglis
50km Supermasters Male John WurtzDavid MillarMark Ward
50km Supermasters Female Tara Sutherland  
50km Grand Master Male Michael CadySteve HoggStuart McDougall
50km U19 Male Matthew DinhamJosh BattyeDaniel Simpson
50km U19 Female Sarah I'OnsRuby Wilson 
50km Singlespeed Male Tristan WebberBrendan DenMike Contre
50Km Team of 2 11 Speed Snails (Justin Adams & Haydn Cook)Williamson (Scott & Gemma Williams)THE SCOBIES (Kim & Jeff Scobie)
25km Open Male Liam DooleyAndrew CollinsGuillaume Prudent-Richard
25km Open Female Charlotte CulverRachel CookALICE COLLINS
25km Masters Male Dave JohnsonGrant ChristmasPaul Williams
25km Masters Female Karen EvansCatherine MackayVictoria Culver
25km U17 Male Jack DunlopSam DyneAlby Kean
25km U17/U15 Female Zoe CuthbertVerity EvansChloe Dore
25km U15 Male Tristan MillerDeclan InglisJames Culver
13km U15 Male Jonathon OchTristan MaguireJack Phillips
13km U15 Female Ella CuthbertPhoebe ClarkCourtney Knight
13km U13 Male Daniel MallinsonLuke SkellySean James
13km U13 Female Maizy EvansJenna MetcalfeLinnhe Mallinson