race header
Results last updated: 21/02/14

XCO Elite Male: 36 Entrants

Pos Name Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9 Total Diff
1 Daniel McConnell 11:5012:4212:3912:3512:4112:4112:4412:2512:3301:52:50
2 Cameron Ivory U23 11:5312:4112:4712:3413:0512:5613:1213:2013:3601:56:043:14
3 Adrian Jackson 11:5112:4512:5413:1013:1713:2213:1013:0713:0201:56:383:48
4 Mark Tupalski 12:0212:4913:4313:0413:1212:5812:5713:0312:5901:56:473:57
5 Ben Forbes U23 11:5412:4112:4912:4613:3813:1013:1313:2313:3401:57:084:18
6 Michael Crosbie U23 11:5012:4512:4712:3413:0313:1613:4714:3213:2601:58:005:10
7 Nicholas Morgan 11:5513:0113:2013:1313:1513:0513:2713:3013:2301:58:095:19
8 Brendan Johnston 11:4412:4812:4712:5213:2413:3013:4114:0315:0401:59:537:03
9 Scott Bowden U23 11:5713:1013:2913:0313:1313:0713:5413:5814:2402:00:157:25
10 Chris Hamilton U23 11:5212:4512:5713:3313:3513:2613:5914:0714:2702:00:417:51
11 Shaun Lewis (1986) 11:4712:4412:4913:0513:2913:3413:4915:1514:3702:01:098:19
12 Tristan Ward U23 12:2513:1713:2113:2613:2513:4013:5114:0713:4202:01:148:24
13 Murray Spink 12:1813:3113:4813:5113:3813:3513:4413:5913:3702:02:019:11
14 Travis Frisby 12:4513:4713:2513:2613:4113:3613:4413:5913:3802:02:019:11
15 Ethan Kelly U23 12:4813:2313:3413:4213:3813:3413:4413:5814:0102:02:229:32
16 Tom Goddard U23 12:2313:1813:2313:2513:2713:5314:1214:0514:3902:02:459:55
17 John Groves 12:3713:1613:3713:4113:5613:3613:4413:5814:5802:03:2310:33
18 Steven Cusworth 12:2613:2013:1913:2513:4014:0214:0314:3914:3002:03:2410:34
19 Warrack Leach 12:3313:1313:2613:3713:4714:0214:1914:2814:2102:03:4610:56
20 Brendan Adair U23 12:3413:3613:4613:4314:0114:1813:5314:0414:1102:04:0611:16
21 Tasman Nankervis U23 12:4513:1113:3614:0414:1214:1113:5714:1314:2502:04:3411:44
22 Lachlan Paton 12:3613:2613:5313:4513:5914:1814:0714:1414:2802:04:4611:56
23 Matthew Molan 12:2013:3313:4214:0614:2014:1514:3114:3914:1702:05:4312:53
24 Kyle Ward U23 11:4912:4412:3912:5513:1813:5918:2715:2215:3402:06:4713:57
25 Aiden Stewart 12:4813:1613:2713:5114:1514:0914:4416:0415:5202:08:2615:36
-1 Lap Ben Bradley U23 12:4613:2613:4213:4413:2514:0915:2116:18
-2 Laps Alexander Meyland U23 12:4713:2213:4914:2715:0315:0214:58
-3 Laps Russell Nankervis U23 12:1413:1713:2313:3714:3918:20
-3 Laps Samuel Barnden U23 12:4113:2013:5018:1413:5414:12
-3 Laps Jack Lavis U23 12:2413:0913:2013:3515:1021:09
-3 Laps Sid Taberlay 11:4813:0913:3514:3014:0721:39
-4 Laps Liam Harland U23 13:1014:4915:2115:2416:45
-5 Laps Jacob Sutherland 13:5515:4815:5516:22
DNF Sebastian Jayne 12:2514:0214:0716:40
DNF William Geor 13:19
DNF Nathan Oman U23