race header
Results last updated: 27/11/16

Overall 3 Hour Solo: 76 Team

Place Team Name Category Laps Total Time
1 Murray Spink 3Hr Solo Men 6 2:59:03
2 Jack Lamshed 3Hr Solo Men 6 2:59:34
3 John Davis 3Hr Solo Men 6 3:05:47
4 Alex Diorietes 3Hr Solo Men 6 3:14:28
5 Ian Kelly 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 6 3:15:59
6 David Ransom 3Hr Solo Men 6 3:16:25
7 Darin Lynch 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 6 3:18:10
8 Stuart Morgan 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 6 3:26:40
9 david chapman 3HR Solo Open 40+ 6 3:29:39
10 Christian Caceres 3Hr Solo Men 6 3:31:03
11 Joseph Randall 3Hr Solo Men 6 3:31:05
12 Garry Lewis 3Hr Solo Open 60+ 6 3:34:29
13 Harrison Ernst 3Hr Solo Men 5 2:45:47
14 Rodney Bell 3Hr Solo Men 5 2:53:19
15 Bert Henkel 3Hr Solo Men 5 2:58:33
16 Rod Barnard 3HR Solo Open 40+ 5 2:59:07
17 Nathan Wilson 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 5 2:59:14
18 Luke Aggett 3Hr Solo Men 5 2:59:23
19 Ean Conquer 3HR Solo Open 40+ 5 3:00:06
20 Warren Smith 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 5 3:00:44
21 Courtney Sherwell 3Hr Solo Women 5 3:01:45
22 Zac Anderson 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:03:10
23 Leigh Wallace 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 5 3:03:56
24 Jake Mildren 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:05:09
25 Kelvyn Bettridge 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 5 3:05:10
26 Sarah Riley 3Hr Solo Women 5 3:06:04
27 Trevor Baas 3Hr Solo Single Speed 5 3:06:43
28 Rebecca Wilkinson 3Hr Solo Women 5 3:11:33
29 James Lefebvre 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:13:20
30 Alexander Allott 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:13:50
31 Adrian Miles 3HR Solo Open 50+ 5 3:15:39
32 Nic van Raaphorst 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:16:19
33 Dora Bettridge 3Hr Solo Women 5 3:17:08
34 Karl Fenger 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:20:34
35 Leigh Blake 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 5 3:20:37
36 Matt Bennett 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:22:11
37 Adin Elton 3Hr Solo Single Speed 5 3:23:08
38 Carolyn Jackson 3Hr Solo Women 5 3:27:37
39 Paul Hamilton 3HR Solo Open 60+ 5 3:27:58
40 Adrian Turner 3HR Solo Open 40+ 5 3:28:54
41 Brent Mackenzie 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:29:42
42 will spark 3Hr Solo Men 5 3:36:16
43 Ron van Raaphorst 3HR Solo Open 40+ 5 3:44:37
44 Lloyd Henriksson 3HR Solo Open 40+ 4 2:29:08
45 Andrew Goldsworthy 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 4 2:31:54
46 matt jones 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 4 2:39:30
47 Ray Hart 3Hr Solo Single Speed 4 2:44:11
48 Jayson Rusiecki 3Hr Solo Men 4 2:45:12
49 Gerard van Raaphorst 3Hr Solo Men 4 2:46:10
50 Paul Oman 3Hr Solo Open 60+ 4 2:50:06
51 Mark Daniell 3HR Solo Open 40+ 4 2:52:31
52 Ethan O'Neill 3Hr Solo Men 4 2:52:35
53 Bill Vandendool 3HR Solo Open 60+ 4 2:54:24
54 James Beattie 3Hr Solo Men 4 2:56:43
55 Charlie Cranswick 3Hr Solo Men 4 2:56:45
56 Melissa Mackenzie 3Hr Solo Women 4 3:00:58
57 Phil Jessen 3HR Solo Open 50+ 4 3:02:27
58 Gareth Popple 3Hr Solo Men 4 3:02:34
59 Marcus Walker 3Hr Solo Single Speed 4 3:07:26
60 Tommy Rodda 3Hr Solo Men 4 3:08:22
61 Murray MacKenzie 3Hr Solo Open 50+ 4 3:39:17
62 Monica Campi 3Hr Solo Women 3 2:01:27
63 Matthew Bolton 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 3 2:10:35
64 James Murphy 3Hr Solo Men 3 2:11:24
65 Jo Hand 3Hr Solo Women 3 2:14:00
66 David Schellenberger 3Hr Solo Open 40+ 3 2:14:36
67 Connor Stephens 3Hr Solo Men 3 2:35:28
68 paul hutcheon 3HR Solo Open 50+ 3 2:40:11
69 Belinda Bailey 3Hr Solo Women 3 2:43:33
70 Rennie Lucas 3Hr Solo Men 3 2:46:14
71 Paul Yeatman 3HR Solo Open 40+ 3 2:46:25
72 Jason Bell 3Hr Solo Men 3 3:13:03
73 Nathan Dale 3Hr Solo Men 2 1:36:05
74 Ross Dougall 3Hr Solo Men 2 1:40:39
75 Leigh Ryan 3Hr Solo Men 2 2:23:23
76 Jakub Zerger 3HR Solo Open 40+ 2 3:03:12