race header
Results last updated: 19/09/14

6 Hour: 63 Team

Place Team Name Category Laps Total Time
1 Trek Racing Australia Pairs Male 6 Hour 17 6:06:10
2 2Slow Pairs Male 6 Hour 17 6:16:36
3 Shane Roberts Solo Male 6 Hour 16 5:59:57
4 Skinny Mini and Mr Podgy Pairs Male 6 Hour 16 6:06:58
5 Total Coglione Triples Male 6 hour 16 6:08:35
6 Jarrod Quinn Solo Male 6 Hour 15 6:00:54
7 TMB 1 Pairs Male 6 Hour 15 6:08:01
8 Ryan Kimberley Solo Male 6 Hour 15 6:20:16
9 Tory Thomas Solo Female 6 Hour 14 5:55:00
10 Shut up legs Triples Male 6 hour 14 5:56:22
11 Britta&Dougie Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 14 6:06:55
12 Dean Robinson Solo Male 6 Hour 14 6:12:35
13 The Grinners Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 14 6:16:05
14 Wes Samson Solo Male 6 Hour 14 6:18:47
15 Happy Birthday Dave Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 14 6:19:19
16 JenJules Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 14 6:20:19
17 Honey but no Dog Pairs Male 6 Hour 14 6:24:22
18 Mister Sisters Pairs Male 6 Hour 13 5:55:00
19 Two Old Fella's Pairs Male 6 Hour 13 6:02:49
20 Pete'n Geoff Pairs Male 6 Hour 13 6:03:06
21 Mal Sawford Solo Male 6 Hour 13 6:06:49
22 Rise of the Queen B Triples Mixed 6 Hour 13 6:08:15
23 Travis Wayth Solo Male 6 Hour 13 6:09:24
24 Wheeley outspoken Triples Male 6 hour 13 6:19:36
25 Ben Copley Solo Male 6 Hour 12 5:56:15
26 Peter Arch Solo Male 6 Hour 12 5:59:51
27 Code Blue Triples Female 6 Hour 12 6:02:18
28 Bizare Love Triangle Triples Male 6 hour 12 6:06:52
29 Ben Meadley Solo Male 6 Hour 12 6:09:59
30 Inkblot Brothers Triples Male 6 hour 12 6:13:02
31 Nick Bennett Solo Male 6 Hour 12 6:15:40
32 David Bassed Solo Male 6 Hour 12 6:18:39
33 Gary Punchard Solo Male 6 Hour 12 6:19:04
34 Team Gough Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 12 6:25:02
35 The Harringtons Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 12 6:25:10
36 Bright Concreting Pairs Male 6 Hour 12 6:26:34
37 Corpora Cavernosa Pairs Male 6 Hour 11 5:49:45
38 Matt Steve Chris & Frosty Quads Team 6 Hour 11 5:51:05
39 Love birds Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 11 5:56:56
40 Dirty Vodka Fairies Triples Female 6 Hour 11 6:04:46
41 Bikoholics Pairs Male 6 Hour 11 6:08:49
42 Team ALE Triples Mixed 6 Hour 10 5:48:06
43 Border Natural Therapies Triples Mixed 6 Hour 10 5:53:48
44 Pass the Pie Triples Male 6 hour 10 6:07:23
45 Richard Read Solo Male 6 Hour 9 4:04:25
46 Peter Greenall Solo Male 6 Hour 9 5:18:17
47 Mick Ritchie Solo Male 6 Hour 8 4:02:10
48 Steven Monk Solo Male 6 Hour 8 4:10:22
49 The Doreens Pairs Mixed 6 Hour 8 4:17:08
50 Simon Pilkington Solo Male 6 Hour 8 5:31:06
51 Red Hill Mob Quads Team 6 Hour 8 5:56:02
52 Chiltern Skidmarks Pairs Male 6 Hour 7 4:27:47
53 Mark Ditcham Solo Male 6 Hour 6 5:14:51
54 Lucy Widdup Solo Female 6 Hour 6 5:34:33
55 Shay Eliot Solo Female 6 Hour 6 5:34:34
56 Diana Waldner-Rose Solo Female 6 Hour 5 3:43:41
57 Clinton Lee Solo Male 6 Hour 5 4:44:45
58 Tim Semple Solo Male 6 Hour 5 5:22:52
59 Patrick Gleeson Solo Male 6 Hour 3 2:11:58
60 Giselle Henning Solo Female 6 Hour 3 5:10:12
61 Fergal Meehan Solo Male 6 Hour 2 1:14:14
62 Alicia Turnbull Solo Female 6 Hour 2 2:13:54
63 Alex Randell Solo Female 6 Hour 2 2:50:48