race header
Results last updated: 17/06/17

Overall: 66 Team

Place Team Name Category Laps Total Time
1 Nowra 1 Intermediate Male 15 4:06:36
2 Mudmunchers Senior Male 14 4:15:48
3 Bite the Dust Intermediate Male 13 4:01:47
4 The Spoke Heads Intermediate Male 13 4:02:36
5 Phat Skidzz Junior Male 13 4:04:45
6 Bega Senior Male 13 4:04:55
7 Maroon Phoenix Junior Male 13 4:05:56
8 Ryders Intermediate Male 13 4:07:14
9 Bikie Boys Intermediate Male 13 4:08:45
10 SKRT Senior Male 13 4:09:31
11 BJI Junior Male 13 4:11:25
12 The Magees Intermediate Male 13 4:14:14
13 Flow Junior Male 13 4:14:59
14 Sweat Intermediate Male 13 4:15:45
15 Quality Risers Intermediate Mixed 13 4:18:07
16 APHS 1 Intermediate Male 13 4:19:47
17 Mountain Goats Intermediate Male 13 4:19:53
18 White Phoenix Intermediate Male 13 4:19:54
19 Old Mates Intermediate Male 13 4:19:59
20 Big Otters 146 Junior Male 13 4:20:13
21 Quick Shifters Intermediate Male 12 3:54:13
22 Loose Links Senior Male 12 3:55:25
23 Woonona Intermediate Male 12 4:00:06
24 Eden Tigers Intermediate Male 12 4:01:24
25 Red Rockets Intermediate Male 12 4:03:40
26 Send It Senior Male 12 4:04:42
27 Gold Phoenix Intermediate Male 12 4:06:00
28 Team No Brakes Senior Mixed 12 4:07:17
29 The Crew Junior Mixed 12 4:10:07
30 Nowra 5 Senior Mixed 12 4:10:10
31 Vinnie Pride Senior Male 12 4:12:15
32 Roadies Junior Male 12 4:14:28
33 Fast and Furious Junior Male 12 4:17:25
34 Shoaly Intermediate Male 12 4:17:54
35 Da Boyz Intermediate Male 12 4:19:26
36 Burning Rotars Junior Male 12 4:20:06
37 Oilslick Junior Male 12 4:21:21
38 Nowra 4 Junior Male 11 3:54:34
39 Nowra 2 Intermediate Male 11 4:00:27
40 Earth Surfers Junior Male 11 4:01:20
41 Training Wheels Intermediate Male 11 4:01:30
42 Cog Breakers Intermediate Male 11 4:02:25
43 WHS1 Junior Male 11 4:06:24
44 Crank Brothers Junior Male 11 4:07:09
45 Slowmo Intermediate Male 11 4:08:17
46 Team Spirit Junior Mixed 11 4:09:02
47 Bomo 3 Intermediate Male 11 4:09:56
48 Dirt Riders Junior Male 11 4:10:45
49 Trail Mix Junior Mixed 11 4:11:27
50 Wing Nuts Intermediate Male 11 4:11:54
51 Maloha Junior Male 11 4:13:21
52 HUNT3RZ Intermediate Male 11 4:15:27
53 Figgy1 Senior Male 11 4:18:40
54 Mud Runners Junior Mixed 11 4:18:47
55 Bomo 2 Intermediate Female 11 4:26:16
56 Equal Effort Senior Mixed 10 4:06:32
57 APHS 2 Junior Mixed 10 4:11:23
58 Swift Trails Intermediate Female 10 4:13:36
59 Season Campaigners Senior Female 10 4:21:54
60 Speedy Chicks Junior Female 10 4:22:22
61 Cruising Cogs Junior Male 9 4:00:03
62 Pink Peddle Pushers Intermediate Female 9 4:02:05
63 Legendary Intermediate Female 9 4:06:55
64 Bomo 1 Junior Female 9 4:06:58
65 The Squad Junior Male 8 3:57:02
66 Triple RM Intermediate Male 7 3:17:00